Bekescsabai W — 2018 Season
Volleyball · Ungarn
Saisonstatistiken
45
Spiele
25
Siege
0
Unentschieden
20
Niederlagen
Statistiken
Best Set
s4
Wins 3 0
11
Wins 3 1
9
Wins 3 2
2
Sweep Pct
29.70
Worst Set
s5
Losses 0 3
6
Losses 1 3
4
Losses 2 3
5
Tiebreak Pct
18.90
Close Set Pct
22.50
Tiebreak Win Rate
28.60
Comeback After S1 Loss
4
Comeback After S1 Loss Pct
25
Saisonergebnisse
Vollständige Ergebnisse Spiel für Spiel in dieser Saison.
Club Friendly Women·H/A: H
Club Friendly Women·H/A: A
03.10.2018
Haladas W
3–1NB I Women·H/A: A
NB I Women·H/A: A
NB I Women·H/A: H
19.10.2018
Jaszberenyi W
3–1NB I Women·H/A: A
21.10.2018
Haladas W
3–0NB I Women·H/A: A
NB I Women·H/A: H
NB I Women·H/A: H
NB I Women·H/A: A
18.11.2018
Jaszberenyi W
3–1NB I Women·H/A: H
24.11.2018
Haladas W
3–0NB I Women·H/A: H
27.11.2018
Khimik W
1–3CEV Cup Women·H/A: A
NB I Women·H/A: A
05.12.2018
Khimik W
3–0CEV Cup Women·H/A: H
05.12.2018
Khimik W
15–9CEV Cup Women·H/A: H
NB I Women·H/A: A
Hungarian Cup Women·H/A: A
NB I Women·H/A: H
CEV Cup Women·H/A: A
Hungarian Cup Women·H/A: H
18.01.2019
Jaszberenyi W
3–0NB I Women·H/A: A
Hungarian Cup Women·H/A: A
CEV Cup Women·H/A: H
NB I Women·H/A: H
Hungarian Cup Women·H/A: H
NB I Women·H/A: A
07.02.2019
Saint-Raphael W
3–2CEV Cup Women·H/A: H
09.02.2019
Jaszberenyi W
3–1NB I Women·H/A: H
13.02.2019
Saint-Raphael W
3–0CEV Cup Women·H/A: A
Hungarian Cup Women·H/A: H
23.02.2019
Haladas W
3–0NB I Women·H/A: H
26.02.2019
Busto Arsizio W
0–3CEV Cup Women·H/A: H
NB I Women·H/A: A
05.03.2019
Busto Arsizio W
0–3CEV Cup Women·H/A: A
NB I Women·H/A: H
NB I Women·H/A: A
NB I Women·H/A: H
NB I Women·H/A: A
NB I Women·H/A: H
NB I Women·H/A: A
NB I Women·H/A: H
NB I Women·H/A: A
NB I Women·H/A: H
NB I Women·H/A: A
| Datum | Gegner | Ergebnis | H/A | Wettbewerb |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2018 | 1–3 | H | Club Friendly Women | |
| 16.09.2018 | 1–3 | A | Club Friendly Women | |
| 03.10.2018 | Haladas W | 3–1 | A | NB I Women |
| 06.10.2018 | 0–3 | A | NB I Women | |
| 14.10.2018 | 2–3 | H | NB I Women | |
| 19.10.2018 | Jaszberenyi W | 3–1 | A | NB I Women |
| 21.10.2018 | Haladas W | 3–0 | A | NB I Women |
| 27.10.2018 | 1–3 | H | NB I Women | |
| 04.11.2018 | 3–1 | H | NB I Women | |
| 11.11.2018 | 2–3 | A | NB I Women | |
| 18.11.2018 | Jaszberenyi W | 3–1 | H | NB I Women |
| 24.11.2018 | Haladas W | 3–0 | H | NB I Women |
| 27.11.2018 | Khimik W | 1–3 | A | CEV Cup Women |
| 02.12.2018 | 3–0 | A | NB I Women | |
| 05.12.2018 | Khimik W | 3–0 | H | CEV Cup Women |
| 05.12.2018 | Khimik W | 15–9 | H | CEV Cup Women |
| 08.12.2018 | 3–1 | A | NB I Women | |
| 12.12.2018 | 3–0 | A | Hungarian Cup Women | |
| 15.12.2018 | 2–3 | H | NB I Women | |
| 20.12.2018 | 3–2 | A | CEV Cup Women | |
| 23.12.2018 | 2–3 | H | Hungarian Cup Women | |
| 18.01.2019 | Jaszberenyi W | 3–0 | A | NB I Women |
| 20.01.2019 | 2–3 | A | Hungarian Cup Women | |
| 24.01.2019 | 3–1 | H | CEV Cup Women | |
| 27.01.2019 | 3–0 | H | NB I Women | |
| 30.01.2019 | 3–0 | H | Hungarian Cup Women | |
| 04.02.2019 | 0–3 | A | NB I Women | |
| 07.02.2019 | Saint-Raphael W | 3–2 | H | CEV Cup Women |
| 09.02.2019 | Jaszberenyi W | 3–1 | H | NB I Women |
| 13.02.2019 | Saint-Raphael W | 3–0 | A | CEV Cup Women |
| 17.02.2019 | 0–3 | H | Hungarian Cup Women | |
| 23.02.2019 | Haladas W | 3–0 | H | NB I Women |
| 26.02.2019 | Busto Arsizio W | 0–3 | H | CEV Cup Women |
| 02.03.2019 | 0–3 | A | NB I Women | |
| 05.03.2019 | Busto Arsizio W | 0–3 | A | CEV Cup Women |
| 14.03.2019 | 1–3 | H | NB I Women | |
| 24.03.2019 | 0–3 | A | NB I Women | |
| 30.03.2019 | 3–0 | H | NB I Women | |
| 04.04.2019 | 2–3 | A | NB I Women | |
| 10.04.2019 | 3–1 | H | NB I Women | |
| 15.04.2019 | 1–3 | A | NB I Women | |
| 22.04.2019 | 3–0 | H | NB I Women | |
| 24.04.2019 | 3–1 | A | NB I Women | |
| 26.04.2019 | 2–3 | H | NB I Women | |
| 28.04.2019 | 3–0 | A | NB I Women |
API-Daten: 11. Mai 2026